03/03/10 22:42 84 Games played 21 Games to go
  Division 1 A B C D E   Points
A Brennan GODDARD   1-3 3-1 3-1 1-3   14
B Thierry GUIMIER 3-1   3-0 3-0 2-3   18
C Alev GLAAR - 3rd to Finish 1-3 0-3   3-1 1-3   10
D Laurent THEIMER-LIENHARD 1-3 0-3 1-3   0-3   6
E Colin BAXTER 3-1 3-2 3-1 3-0     20
  Division 2 A B C D E   Points
A Heribert CASTILLA   3-0 3-2 3-2 2-3   18
B Jean-Marc COMBE 0-3   3-2 3-1 1-3   13
C Stephane LECHNER 2-3 2-3   2-3 2-3   12
D Simon MATAGUEZ - 1st to Finish 2-3 1-3 3-2   2-3   13
E Simone CAMPANA 3-2 3-1 3-2 3-2     20
  Division 3 A B C D E   Points
A Francisco ORELLANA         1-3   2
B Jamie ANTONELLI       0-3 3-0   6
C Mike LAMONT       3-0     5
D Jakub WOZNIAK   3-0 0-3       6
E Lionel HERBLIN 3-1 0-3         6
  Division 4 A B C D E   Points
A Ivo WEVERS   1-3       2
B Greg KRUK 3-1   3-2 3-0 3-2   20
C Jakub MOSCICKI   2-3   3-2 2-3   11
D Fabrice LAPORTE   0-3 2-3   0-3   5
E Vadislav BALAGURA 2-3 3-2 3-0     13
  Division 5 A B C D E   Points
A Felipe OLIVEROS   3-0 3-0 NR 3-0   15
B German MONTOYA 0-3   3-1 NR     6
C Jeronimo ORTOLA 0-3 1-3   NR 1-3   5
D Bertram STAHL NR NR NR   NR   0
E Michal ROPKA 0-3   3-1 NR     6
  Division 6 A B C D E   Points
A Sophie MALLOWS   2-3 NR 0-3 3-2   9
B Erik NESVOLD 3-2   NR 1-3 0-3   8
C David DUTHIE NR NR   1-3 NR   2
D Piotr SKOWRONSKI 3-0 3-1 3-1   3-1   20
E Greig COWAN 2-3 3-0 NR 1-3     10
  Division 7 A B C D E F Points
A Joao OLIVEIRA   1-3 2-3 NR 0-3   6
B Erwin MOSSELMANS 3-1   3-0 NR 0-3 3-2 16
C Pawel GRZYWACZEWSKI 3-2 0-3   NR 3-1 0-3 12
D Gael SCHELLER NR NR NR   NR NR 0
E Alexander ZVYAGIN 3-0 3-0 1-3 NR     12
F Louis CLERC   2-3 3-0 NR     8
  Division 8 A B C D E   Points
A Jean-Raphael LESSARD   3-1   3-0 3-2   15
B Tamas HAUER 1-3   1-3 1-3 3-1   11
C Leo ZEKAS   3-1   3-0 3-0   15
D Christian CARLI 0-3 3-1 0-3   3-0   12
E Mark TYRRELL - 2nd to Finish 2-3 1-3 0-3 0-3     7
  Division 9 A B C D E F Points
A Juan PALACIOS   3-1   NR 0-3 6
B Jiri MASIK 1-3   3-0 0-3 0-3 0-3 10
C Zsolt MOLNAR   0-3   0-3 0-3 0-3 4
D Daniel MINNEY 3 3-0 3-0   0-3 3-0 19
E Charles BEE 3-0 3-0 3-0   3-0 20
F Anna URZEDOVA 3-0 3-0 3-0 0-3 0-3   17
  Division 10 A B C D E   Points
A Guiseppe SALAMANNA   0-3       1
B Anthony CAKE 3-0     3-0 3-1   15
C Luca MAGNONI              
D Tobias JUNGINGER   0-3         1
E Anna SFYRLA   1-2         2
  Division 11 A B C D E   Points
A            
B              
C              
D              
E            
  Division 12 A B C D E   Points
A              
B                
C                
D                
E              
  Division 13 A B C D E   Points
A              
B                
C                
D              
E                
  Division 14 A B C D E   Points
A                
B              
C                
D                
E