03/04/10 12:08 83 Games played 36 Games to go
  Division 1 A B C D E   Points
A Brennan GODDARD   1-3 3-1 3-0 1-3   14
B Thierry GUIMIER 3-1   3-0 3-0 1-3   17
C Heribert CASTILLA 1-3 0-3   3-0 2-3   11
D Simone CAMPANA 0-3 0-3 0-3       3
E Colin BAXTER 3-1 3-1 3-2       15
  Division 2 A B C D E   Points
A Laurent THEIMER-LIENHARD   3-2 3-1 0-3 NR   11
B Jean-Marc COMBE 2-3   0-3 0-3 NR   5
C Jakub WOZNIAK 1-3 3-0   0-3 NR   8
D Alev GLAAR 3-0 3-0 3-0   NR   15
E Jamie ANTONELLI NR NR NR NR     0
  Division 3 A B C D E   Points
A Greg KRUK   2-3   1-3   5
B Stephane LECHNER 3-2   3-1 1-3 3-1   17
C Vadislav BALAGURA   1-3   0-3 3-2   8
D Simon MATAGUEZ 3-1 3-1 3-0   1-3   17
E Lionel HERBLIN 1-3 2-3 3-1     10
  Division 4 A B C D E   Points
A Francisco ORELLANA   3-2   3-2   10
B Mike LAMONT 2-3           3
C Jakub MOSCICKI       0-3 3-0   6
D Felipe OLIVEROS 2-3   3-0       8
E Jim CLINE   0-3       1
  Division 5 A B C D E   Points
A Ivo WEVERS       2-3   3
B Fabrice LAPORTE              
C Michal ROPKA              
D Piotr SKOWRONSKI 3-2       0-3   6
E Markus KLEIN     3-0     5
  Division 6 A B C D E   Points
A Daniel MINNEY   3-0 3-0 3-1 3-1   20
B Tiago BATISTA 0-3   0-3   0-3   3
C Jeronimo ORTOLA 0-3 3-0   3-0 0-3   12
D German MONTOYA 1-3   0-3   0-3   4
E Charles BEE 1-3 3-0 3-0 3-0     17
  Division 7 A B C D E   Points
A Sophie MALLOWS   2-3   2-3 NR   6
B Erwin MOSSELMANS - 3rd to Finish 3-2   1-3 3-0 2-3   15
C Pawel GRZYWACZEWSKI   3-1   0-3 NR   6
D Greig COWAN - 3rd to Finish 3-2 0-3 3-0   3-0   16
E Bertram STAHL NR 3-2 NR 0-3     6
  Division 8 A B C D E   Points
A Erik NESVOLD   3-0 1-3 3-1   12
B David DUTHIE 0-3   NR 0-3 NR   2
C Leo ZEKAS 3-1 NR     3-1   10
D Louis CLERC 1-3 3-0         7
E Alexander ZVYAGIN NR 1-3       2
  Division 9 A B C D E   Points
A Anthony CAKE     3-2 2-3   8
B Thorsten WENGLER     2-3       3
C Joao OLIVEIRA 2-3 3-2   1-3 0-3   11
D Jean-Raphael LESSARD 3-2   3-1       10
E Gael SCHELLER   3-0       5
  Division 10 A B C D E   Points
A Anna URZEDOVA   3-0 3-1 3-1 1-3   17
B Jiri MASIK 0-3   2-3 3-1 2-3   12
C Mark TYRRELL 1-3 3-2   0-3 2-3   11
D Christian CARLI - 1st to Finish 1-3 1-3 3-0   1-3   11
E Tamas HAUER - 1st to Finish 3-1 3-2 3-2 3-1     20
  Division 11 A B C D E   Points
A Anna SFYRLA   0-3 0-3 2-3 0-3   6
B Juan PALACIOS 3-0   3-0 3-0 0-3   16
C Zsolt MOLNAR 3-0 0-3   3-0 0-3   12
D Jiri KRAL 3-2 0-3 0-3   0-3   8
E Roger GORRITA 3-0 3-0 3-0 3-0     20
  Division 12 A B C D E   Points
A Jan IWASZKIEWICZ            
B Guiseppe SALAMANNA              
C Luca MAGNONI              
D                
E                
  Division 13 A B C D E   Points
A              
B                
C                
D              
E                
  Division 14 A B C D E   Points
A                
B              
C                
D                
E