02/05/10 22:53 106 Games played 28 Games to go
  Division 1 A B C D E   Points
A Brennan GODDARD- 3rd to Finish   3-1 3-2 3-2 3-1   20
B Thierry GUIMIER 1-3   3-1 3-1 3-1   17
C Heribert CASTILLA 2-3 1-3   0-3 2-3   9
D Alev GLAAR 2-3 1-3 3-0   3-2   15
E Laurent THEIMER-LIENHARD 1-3 1-3 3-2 2-3     12
  Division 2 A B C D E   Points
A Simone CAMPANA   3-1 3-0 2-3 3-1   18
B Vadislav BALAGURA 1-3   1-3 1-3 2-3   9
C Jakub WOZNIAK - 2nd to Finish 0-3 3-1   3-2 3-0   16
D Stephane LECHNER 3-2 3-1 2-3   3-1   18
E Simon MATAGUEZ 1-3 3-2 0-3 1-3     10
  Division 3 A B C D E   Points
A Emmanuel PAULAT   3-1 3-0 1-3 3-1   17
B Jean-Marc COMBE 1-3   3-2 3-1 3-0   17
C Gert-Jan COELINGH 0-3 2-3         4
D Felipe OLIVEROS 3-1 1-3         7
E Lionel HERBLIN 1-3 0-3         3
  Division 4 A B C D E   Points
A Greg KRUK   NR NR NR NR   0
B Mike LAMONT NR   3-1 3-1 2-1   13
C Jakub MOSCICKI NR 1-3   1-3 0-3   5
D Piotr SKOWRONSKI NR 1-3 3-1   1-3   8
E Jurgen de JONGHE NR 1-2 3-0 3-0     12
  Division 5 A B C D E   Points
A Daniel MINNEY   1-3 3-2 NR 3-2   12
B Charles BEE 3-1   3-1 NR 3-0   15
C Pierre CHARRUE 2-3 1-3   NR 1-3   7
D Jim CLINE NR NR NR   NR   0
E Markus KLEIN 2-3 0-3 3-1 NR     9
  Division 6 A B C D E   Points
A Fabrice LAPORTE     3-0   3-0   10
B Greig COWAN     NR   0-3   1
C Jeronimo ORTOLA 0-3 NR   NR NR   1
D Ivo WEVERS     NR        
E Michal ROPKA 0-3 3-0 NR       6
  Division 7 A B C D E   Points
A Erik NESVOLD   3-2       5
B Erwin MOSSELMANS 2-3   0-3 3-2 3-0   14
C Rene HAZELAAR   3-0         5
D German MONTOYA   2-3         3
E Tiago BATISTA 0-3         1
  Division 8 A B C D E   Points
A Pawel GRZYWACZEWSKI   3-0   2-3 1-3   10
B Tamas HAUER 0-3   0-3 2-3 1-3   7
C Leo ZEKAS   3-0   3-0     10
D Sophie MALLOWS 3-2 3-2 0-3   0-3   12
E Bertram STAHL 3-1 3-1   3-0     15
  Division 9 A B C D E F Points
A Michal KWIATEK   1-3 3-1 2-3 1-3 3-0 17
B Roger GORRITA - 1st to Finish 3-1   3-0 3-0 3-2 3-0 25
C Joao OLIVEIRA 1-3 0-3   0-3   3-0 9
D David DUTHIE 3-2 0-3 3-0   3-0 3-0 21
E Louis CLERC 3-1 2-3   0-3     9
F Jerome ALOZY 0-3 0-3 0-3   0-3   4
  Division 10 A B C D E   Points
A Alexander ZVYAGIN   3-1       5
B Jiri MASIK 1-3   1-3 0-3 1-3   7
C Juan PALACIOS   3-1     0-3   6
D Nicolas CHRITIN   3-0     1-3   7
E Jean-Raphael LESSARD   3-1 3-0 3-1     15
  Division 11 A B C D E   Points
A Bartek URBANIEC   0-3   NR   1
B Christian CARLI 3-0   3-0 NR 1-3   12
C Anthony CAKE   0-3   NR 1-3   3
D Thorsten WENGLER NR NR NR   NR   0
E Gael SCHELLER 3-1 3-1 NR     10
  Division 12 A B C D E   Points
A Zsolt MOLNAR   3-0 3-0 1-3 0-3   13
B Jiri KRAL 0-3   3-1 1-3 0-3   9
C Mispa EWENE 0-3 1-3   0-3     4
D Mark TYRRELL 3-1 3-1 3-0   2-3   18
E Daniel WHITESON 3-0 3-0   3-2     15
  Division 13 A B C D E   Points
A Jan IWASZKIEWICZ       0-3 3-1   6
B Guiseppe SALAMANNA       0-3     1
C Yves WITHOFS       0-3     1
D Peter KELEMEN 3-0 3-0 3-0   3-0   20
E Anna SFYRLA 1-3     0-3     3
  Division 14 A B C D E   Points
A                
B              
C                
D                
E