01/06/10 23:30 94 Games played 38 Games to go
  Division 1 A B C D E   Points
A Brennan GODDARD   0-3 3-1 1-3 3-2   13
B Thierry GUIMIER 3-0   3-2 3-1 3-0   20
C Simone CAMPANA - 2nd to finish 1-3 2-3   1-3 3-1   12
D Alev GLAAR 3-1 1-3 3-1   0-3   13
E Stephane LECHNER - 2nd to finish 2-3 0-3 1-3 3-0     11
  Division 2 A B C D E   Points
A Laurent THEIMER-LIENHARD   3-0   1-3 3-1   12
B Jean-Marc COMBE 0-3   1-3 3-1 3-1   13
C Jakub WOZNIAK   3-1   3-1 3-0   15
D Heribert CASTILLA 3-1 1-3 1-3   3-1   14
E Emmanuel PAULAT 1-3 1-3 0-3 1-3     7
  Division 3 A B C D E   Points
A Vadislav BALAGURA   3-0 1-3     7
B Simon MATAGUEZ 0-3   0-3 3-2     7
C Mike LAMONT 3-1 3-0         10
D Felipe OLIVEROS   2-3         3
E Jurgen de JONGHE            
  Division 4 A B C D E   Points
A Markus KLEIN   1-3   3-2 3-1   12
B Lionel HERBLIN 3-1   2-3 3-0 3-0   18
C Gert-Jan COELINGH   3-2   3-1 3-0   15
D Piotr SKOWRONSKI 2-3 0-3 1-3   3-1   11
E Daniel MINNEY 1-3 0-3 0-3 1-3     6
  Division 5 A B C D E   Points
A Greg KRUK   3-2 3-0 3-1   15
B Jakub MOSCICKI 2-3   1-3   3-1   10
C Pierre CHARRUE 0-3 3-1   1-3     8
D Fabrice LAPORTE 1-3   3-1       7
E Charles CLARKE 1-3         2
  Division 6 A B C D E   Points
A Wojtek SLIWINSKI   3-0 3-1 3-2 3-2   20
B Erwin MOSSELMANS 0-3   0-3 0-3 1-3   5
C Rene HAZELAAR 1-3 3-0   3-0 3-1   17
D Bertram STAHL 2-3 3-0 0-3   1-3   11
E Dagmawi DAWIT 2-3 3-1 1-3 3-1     15
  Division 7 A B C D E   Points
A Erik NESVOLD            
B Jeronimo ORTOLA     1-3 0-3 3-2   8
C Ivo WEVERS   3-1   2-2 3-1   13
D Roger GORRITA   3-0 2-2   3-2   13
E Greig COWAN 2-3 1-3 2-3     8
  Division 8 A B C D E   Points
A Tiago BATISTA            
B Michal KWIATEK     2-3 3-1     8
C David DUTHIE   3-2   2-3     8
D Sophie MALLOWS   1-3 3-2       7
E German MONTOYA            
  Division 9 A B C D E   Points
A Leo ZEKAS   3-2 3-0   2-3   13
B Pawel GRZYWACZEWSKI 2-3   3-0 1-3 3-1   15
C Joao OLIVEIRA 0-3 0-3   2-3 1-3   7
D Jean-Raphael LESSARD   3-1 3-2   3-0   15
E Tamas HAUER - 1st to Finish 3-2 1-3 3-1 0-3     13
  Division 10 A B C D E   Points
A Jerome ALOZY     3-0 0-3   6
B Javier SANTAOLALLA       0-3     1
C Jiri MASIK 0-3       1-3   3
D Louis CLERC 3-0 3-0     3-0   15
E Nicolas CHRITIN     3-1 0-3     6
  Division 11 A B C D E   Points
A Mark TYRRELL   0-3 NR 3-1 0-3   7
B Christian CARLI 3-0     3-0 0-3   11
C Alexander ZVYAGIN NR            
D Juan PALACIOS 1-3 0-3         3
E Gael SCHELLER 3-0 3-0         10
  Division 12 A B C D E   Points
A Zsolt MOLNAR   3-1 0-3 0-3   7
B Bartek URBANIEC 1-3     1-3     4
C Anthony CAKE 3-0     0-3 3-1   11
D Peter KELEMEN 3-0 3-1 3-0   3-1   20
E Daniel WHITESON     1-3 1-3     4
  Division 13 A B C D E   Points
A Jan IWASZKIEWICZ   0-3 0-3 NR   2
B Carlos DIAZ 3-0   1-3 NR     7
C Luca MAGNONI 3-0 3-1   NR     10
D Jiri KRAL NR NR NR       0
E              
  Division 14 A B C D E   Points
A Anna SFYRLA   NR NR NR     0
B Mispa EWENE NR            
C Guiseppe SALAMANNA NR     1-3     2
D Yves WITHOFS NR   3-1       5
E