04/07/10 16:12 87 Games played 37 Games to go
  Division 1 A B C D E   Points
A Brennan GODDARD   0-3 3-2 3-2 3-2   16
B Thierry GUIMIER 3-0   3-1 3-1 3-0   20
C Jakub WOZNIAK 2-3 1-3   0-3 2-3   9
D Alev GLAAR 2-3 1-3 3-0   3-2   15
E Heribert CASTILLA 2-3 0-3 3-2 2-3     12
  Division 2 A B C D E   Points
A Mike LAMONT   2-3 2-2     6
B Jean-Marc COMBE 3-2   2-3 3-0 0-3   14
C Stephane LECHNER 2-2 3-2   3-1 0-3   14
D Vadislav BALAGURA   0-3 1-3   0-3   4
E Simone CAMPANA 3-0 3-0 3-0     15
  Division 3 A B C D E   Points
A Laurent THEIMER-LIENHARD   3-1 3-0   3-0   15
B Simon MATAGUEZ - 1st to Finish 1-3   3-2 3-2 3-1   17
C Emmanuel PAULAT 0-3 2-3   1-3 3-0   11
D Gert-Jan COELINGH   2-3 3-1   3-2   13
E Lionel HERBLIN 0-3 1-3 0-3 2-3     7
  Division 4 A B C D E F Points
A Markus KLEIN   0-3   3-2 2-3 1-3 11
B Felipe OLIVEROS 3-0   1-3   3-0   12
C Greg KRUK   3-1       3-2 10
D Piotr SKOWRONSKI 2-3       1-3   5
E Jakub MOSCICKI 3-2 0-3   3-1     11
F Francisco ORELLANA 3-1   2-3       8
  Division 5 A B C D E   Points
A Daniel MINNEY   3-1 1-3   1-3   9
B Wojtek SLIWINSKI 1-3   0-3 1-3 1-3   7
C Pierre CHARRUE 3-1 3-0         10
D Fabrice LAPORTE   3-1         5
E Rene HAZELAAR 3-1 3-1         10
  Division 6 A B C D E   Points
A Charles CLARKE   0-3     0-3   2
B Roger GORRITA 3-0       1-3   7
C Ivo WEVERS       3-2     5
D Bertram STAHL     2-3   1-3   5
E Dagmawi DAWIT 3-0 3-1   3-1     15
  Division 7 A B C D E   Points
A Erwin MOSSELMANS   3-2 0-3 2-3   9
B Jeronimo ORTOLA 2-3     3-0     8
C Michal KWIATEK 3-0     3-0 3-2   15
D David DUTHIE 3-2 0-3 0-3       7
E Greig COWAN   2-3       3
  Division 8 A B C D E   Points
A Leo ZEKAS       3-0 1-3   7
B Pawel GRZYWACZEWSKI         2-1   3
C Jean-Raphael LESSARD         3-2   5
D Sophie MALLOWS 0-3       1-3   3
E Tamas HAUER 3-1 1-2 2-3 3-1     15
  Division 9 A B C D E   Points
A Jerome ALOZY - 2nd to Finish   3-2 3-2 0-3 0-3   12
B Jiri MASIK 2-3     0-3 1-3   6
C Joao OLIVEIRA 2-3     0-3 0-3   5
D Louis CLERC 3-0 3-0 3-0   3-1   20
E Nicolas CHRITIN 3-0 3-1 3-0 1-3     17
  Division 10 A B C D E   Points
A Peter KELEMEN     3-0 3-0 3-2   15
B Javier SANTAOLALLA     3-0       5
C Mark TYRRELL - 3rd to Finish 0-3 0-3   1-3 0-3   5
D Christian CARLI 0-3   3-1   0-3   7
E Gael SCHELLER 2-3   3-0 3-0     13
  Division 11 A B C D E   Points
A Carlos DIAZ   3-1 3-2 1-3   12
B Luca MAGNONI 1-3   0-3 0-3 0-3   5
C Zsolt MOLNAR 2-3 3-0   0-3 1-3   11
D Juan PALACIOS 3-1 3-0 3-0   0-3   16
E Anthony CAKE 3-0 3-1 3-0     15
  Division 12 A B C D E   Points
A Yves WITHOFS   3-1 3-0 1-3   12
B Bartek URBANIEC 1-3           2
C Jan IWASZKIEWICZ 0-3           1
D Daniel WHITESON 3-1           5
E              
  Division 13 A B C D E   Points
A Anna SFYRLA     0-3 1-3   3
B Chad JARVIS              
C Guiseppe SALAMANNA 3-0     3-2     10
D Jiri KRAL 3-1   2-3       8
E                
  Division 14 A B C D E   Points
A              
B              
C              
D              
E