05/09/10 19:15 138 Games played 147 Games to go
  Division 1 A B C D E F G H I J   Points
A Brennan GODDARD   NR NR NR NR NR NR NR NR 1-3   2
B Thierry GUIMIER NR   NR 3-0   3-0 3-0 3-0 3-0 3-0   30
C Jakub WOZNIAK NR NR   NR NR NR NR NR NR 3-2   5
D Alev GLAAR NR 0-3 NR     3-0 3-1 3-2 3-2 3-0   26
E Heribert CASTILLA NR   NR       3-1         5
F Jean-Marc COMBE NR 0-3 NR 0-3       2-3       5
G Laurent THEIMER-LIENHARD  NR 0-3 NR 1-3 1-3     2-3   0-3   9
H Simon MATAGUEZ NR 0-3 NR 2-3   3-2 3-2   2-3 0-3   19
I Stephane LECHNER NR 0-3 NR 2-3       3-2   1-3   11
J Simone CAMPANA 3-1 0-3 2-3 0-3     3-0 3-0 3-1     25
  Division 2 A B C D E F G H I J   Points
A Mike LAMONT                        
B Felipe OLIVEROS       3-2       3-0 3-0 3-1   20
C Jakub MOSCICKI         0-3 0-3     3-2     7
D Vadislav BALAGURA   2-3     0-3         3-1   9
E Emmanuel PAULAT   3-0 3-0   3-1 3-1   3-1 3-1   30
F Gert-Jan COELINGH     3-0   1-3   3-0   3-0     17
G Lionel HERBLIN         1-3 0-3           3
H Pierre CHARRUE   0-3                   1
I Rene HAZELAAR   0-3 2-3   1-3 0-3           7
J Markus KLEIN   1-3   1-3 1-3             6
  Division 3 A B C D E F G H I J   Points
A Daniel MINNEY   3-2       0-3 0-3 0-3 3-1     13
B Wojtek SLIWINSKI 2-3   1-3 3-1     1-3 0-3 3-2     18
C Greg KRUK   3-1   3-1         3-2 3-2   20
D Piotr SKOWRONSKI   1-3 1-3   3-1 0-3     1-3 2-3   15
E Fabrice LAPORTE     1-3               2
F Francisco ORELLANA 3-0     3-0           3-0   15
G Roger GORRITA 3-0 3-1           2-3   3-0   18
H Dagmawi DAWIT 3-0 3-0         3-2   3-1 3-0   25
I Michal ROPKA 1-3 2-3 2-3 3-1       1-3   3-1   20
J Michal KWIATEK     2-3 3-2   0-3 0-3 0-3 1-3     13
  Division 4 A B C D E F G H I J   Points
A Charles CLARKE               NR        
B David DUTHIE       0-3 3-0 2-3   NR   1-3   11
C Ivo WEVERS         3-1 3-1   NR   0-3   11
D Bertram STAHL   3-0     3-2 3-1   NR   3-0   20
E Erwin MOSSELMANS 0-3 1-3 2-3   2-3   NR   0-3   10
F Jeronimo ORTOLA   3-2 1-3 1-3 3-2     NR   3-1   19
G Leo ZEKAS               NR   0-3   1
H Louis CLERC NR NR NR NR NR NR NR   NR NR   0
I John DAVIES               NR        
J Tamas HAUER   3-1 3-0 0-3 3-0 1-3 3-0 NR       23
  Division 5 A B C D E F G H I J   Points
A Greig COWAN       NR                
B Pawel GRZYWACZEWSKI       NR       0-3       1
C Jean-Raphael LESSARD       NR   3-1 2-2         8
D Sophie MALLOWS NR NR NR   NR NR NR NR NR NR   0
E Jerome ALOZY     NR                
F Jiri MASIK     1-3 NR     0-3 0-3   0-3   5
G Alexander ZVYAGIN     2-2 NR   3-0   1-3       10
H Peter KELEMEN   3-0   NR   3-0 3-1   3-1     20
I Gael SCHELLER       NR       1-3       2
J Nicolas CHRITIN       NR   3-0           5
  Division 6 A B C D E F G H I J   Points
A Javier SANTAOLALLA                        
B Mark TYRRELL     2-3         2-3       6
C Christian CARLI   3-2       3-1   2-3 0-3 3-1   19
D Carlos DIAZ                        
E Daniel WHITESON               1-3 2-3   5
F Zsolt MOLNAR     1-3           0-3 0-3   4
G Yves WITHOFS                 1-3     2
H Anthony CAKE   3-2 3-2           2-2 3-0   18
I Joao OLIVEIRA     3-0   3-1 3-0 3-1 2-2   3-1   28
J Juan PALACIOS     1-3   3-2 3-0   0-3 1-3     15
  Division 7 A B C D E F G H I J   Points
A Jiri KRAL   3-1       3-0   0-3 3-1     16
B Bartek URBANIEC 1-3                     2
C Jan IWASZKIEWICZ             1-3 1-3       4
D Jakub SIKOROWSKI                 3-1     5
E Anna SFYRLA                      
F Chad JARVIS 0-3                     1
G Guiseppe SALAMANNA     3-0         1-3       7
H Luca MAGNONI 3-0   3-1       3-1   3-1 3-0   25
I Tania SEGOVIA 1-3     1-3       1-3   3-0   11
J William MARTIN               0-3 0-3     2