01/10/10 21:33 71 Games played 61 Games to go
  Division 1 A B C D E   Points
A Thierry GUIMIER     3-1 3-1 3-0   15
B Alev GLAAR     3-0 3-1 3-2   15
C Simon MATAGUEZ 1-3 0-3   2-3 2-3   9
D Stephane LECHNER 1-3 1-3 3-2   3-2   14
E Simone CAMPANA 0-3 2-3 3-2 2-3     12
  Division 2 A B C D E   Points
A Jean-Marc COMBE   1-3 3-0 3-2 0-3   13
B Laurent THEIMER-LIENHARD  3-1   3-2       10
C Felipe OLIVEROS 0-3 2-3         4
D Emmanuel PAULAT 2-3       0-3   4
E Gert-Jan COELINGH 3-0     3-0     10
  Division 3 A B C D E   Points
A Mike LAMONT   3-0 3-0   3-0   15
B Jakub MOSCICKI 0-3   1-3 3-1 2-3   11
C Vadislav BALAGURA 0-3 3-1   3-1 3-1   16
D Rene HAZELAAR   1-3 1-3   2-3   7
E Markus KLEIN 0-3 3-2 1-3 3-2     13
  Division 4 A B C D E   Points
A Lionel HERBLIN   3-0 1-3 3-1 3-0   17
B Pierre CHARRUE - 1st to Finish 0-3   1-3 2-3 3-1   11
C Greg KRUK 3-1 3-1         10
D Dagmawi DAWIT 1-3 3-2     3-2   12
E Michal ROPKA 0-3 1-3   2-3     6
  Division 5 A B C D E   Points
A Daniel MINNEY   3-1 3-1 0-3 2-3   14
B Wojtek SLIWINSKI 1-3   2-0 0-3 0-3   7
C Piotr SKOWRONSKI 1-3 0-2     2-3   6
D Francisco ORELLANA 3-0 3-0     3-0   15
E Roger GORRITA 3-2 3-0 3-2 0-3     16
  Division 6 A B C D E   Points
A Fabrice LAPORTE - 2nd to Finish   3-0 3-0 3-1 3-2   20
B Michal KWIATEK 0-3   2-3 0-3 1-3   7
C Bertram STAHL 0-3 3-2     3-1   11
D Jeronimo ORTOLA 1-3 3-0     1-3   9
E Tamas HAUER - 3rd to Finish 2-3 3-1 1-3 3-1     15
  Division 7 A B C D E   Points
A Charles CLARKE     NR      
B Ivo WEVERS     3-0 3-0     10
C Erwin MOSSELMANS NR 0-3   1-3 3-2   8
D Leo ZEKAS   0-3 3-1       6
E German CARRILLO MONTOYA   2-3       3
  Division 8 A B C D E   Points
A Louis CLERC     0-3     1
B John DAVIES              
C Alexander ZVYAGIN 3-0       3-1   10
D Peter KELEMEN              
E Nicolas CHRITIN   1-3       2
  Division 9 A B C D E   Points
A Greig COWAN       3-0   5
B Pawel GRZYWACZEWSKI       3-1     5
C Jerome ALOZY              
D Jiri MASIK 0-3 1-3         3
E Gael SCHELLER              
  Division 10 A B C D E   Points
A Bjoern OFFERMANN       NR    
B Christian CARLI     1-3 2-3 3-1   10
C Anthony CAKE   3-1   3-2 3-2   15
D Joao OLIVEIRA NR 3-2 2-3   3-0   13
E Juan PALACIOS   1-3 2-3 0-3     6
  Division 11 A B C D E   Points
A Javier SANTAOLALLA            
B Carlos DIAZ              
C Zsolt MOLNAR         2-3   3
D Yves WITHOFS              
E Luca MAGNONI   3-2       5
  Division 12 A B C D E F Points
A Jiri KRAL       3-2 0-3   6
B Jakub SIKOROWSKI              
C Guiseppe SALAMANNA              
D Tania SEGOVIA 2-3       0-3 3-2 9
E Jean-Baptiste LALLEMENT 3-0     3-0   3-0 15
F Alfredo Martin CASTANEDA HERNANDEZ       2-3 0-3   4
  Division 13 A B C D E   Points
A Bartek URBANIEC            
B Jan IWASZKIEWICZ              
C Chad JARVIS              
D William MARTIN              
E Daniel TAPIA TAKAKI              
  Division 14 A B C D E   Points
A              
B              
C              
D              
E