|
03/04/11 20:23 |
105 |
Games played |
50 |
Games to go |
|
|
Division 1 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
|
Points |
|
A |
Thierry GUIMIER |
|
3-0 |
3-0 |
|
3-0 |
|
15 |
|
B |
Alev G†LA‚AR - 2nd to Finish |
0-3 |
|
3-0 |
1-3 |
3-0 |
|
13 |
|
C |
Simone CAMPANA |
0-3 |
0-3 |
|
0-3 |
|
|
3 |
|
D |
Brennan GODDARD |
|
3-1 |
3-0 |
|
3-0 |
|
15 |
|
E |
Jean-Marc COMBE |
0-3 |
0-3 |
|
0-3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
Division 2 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
|
Points |
|
A |
Jakub WOZNIAK |
|
|
2-3 |
3-1 |
1-3 |
|
10 |
|
B |
Laurent THEIMER-LIENHARD |
|
|
|
0-3 |
|
|
1 |
|
C |
Stephane LECHNER |
3-2 |
|
|
3-1 |
3-1 |
|
15 |
|
D |
Simon MATAGUEZ - 3rd to Finish |
1-3 |
3-0 |
1-3 |
|
1-3 |
|
11 |
|
E |
Gert-Jan COELINGH |
3-1 |
|
1-3 |
3-1 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
Division 3 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
|
Points |
|
A |
Greg KRUK |
|
0-3 |
1-3 |
3-2 |
3-1 |
|
13 |
|
B |
Emmanuel PAULAT |
3-0 |
|
|
3-0 |
3-2 |
|
15 |
|
C |
Mike LAMONT |
3-1 |
|
|
3-0 |
0-3 |
|
11 |
|
D |
Felipe OLIVEROS |
2-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
|
3-2 |
|
10 |
|
E |
Vadislav BALAGURA |
1-3 |
2-3 |
3-0 |
2-3 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
Division 4 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
|
Points |
|
A |
Lionel HERBLIN |
|
3-1 |
|
3-1 |
0-3 |
|
11 |
|
B |
Tamas HAUER |
1-3 |
|
1-3 |
3-2 |
1-3 |
|
11 |
|
C |
Philippe METAYER |
|
3-1 |
|
3-0 |
3-0 |
|
15 |
|
D |
Wojtek SLIWINSKI |
1-3 |
2-3 |
0-3 |
|
1-3 |
|
8 |
|
E |
Dagmawi DAWIT |
3-0 |
3-1 |
0-3 |
3-1 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
Division 5 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
|
Points |
|
A |
Ivo WEVERS |
|
2-3 |
3 |
3-1 |
|
|
11 |
|
B |
Jakub MOSCICKI |
3-2 |
|
2-3 |
2-3 |
|
|
11 |
|
C |
Fabrice LAPORTE |
NR |
3-2 |
|
3-2 |
3 |
|
13 |
|
D |
Nicolas CHRITIN |
1-3 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
|
0-3 |
|
11 |
|
E |
Francisco ORELLANA |
|
|
NR |
3-0 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
Division 6 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
|
Points |
|
A |
Jeronimo ORTOLA |
|
2-3 |
1-3 |
0-3 |
|
|
6 |
|
B |
Michal ROPKA |
3-2 |
|
3-1 |
2-3 |
2-2 |
|
16 |
|
C |
Leo ZEKAS |
3-1 |
1-3 |
|
0-3 |
3-0 |
|
13 |
|
D |
Rene HAZELAAR |
3-0 |
3-2 |
3-0 |
|
3-2 |
|
20 |
|
E |
Michal KWIATEK |
|
2-2 |
0-3 |
2-3 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
Division 7 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
|
Points |
|
A |
Roger GORRITA |
|
3-1 |
3-0 |
|
3-1 |
|
15 |
|
B |
Alexander ZVYAGIN |
1-3 |
|
3-0 |
|
3-0 |
|
12 |
|
C |
Enrico CHESTA |
0-3 |
0-3 |
|
|
1-3 |
|
4 |
|
D |
Viktor TOTH |
|
|
|
|
1-3 |
|
2 |
|
E |
Erwin MOSSELMANS |
1-3 |
0-3 |
3-1 |
3-1 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
Division 8 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
|
Points |
|
A |
Greig COWAN |
|
3-1 |
1-3 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
|
17 |
|
B |
Joao OLIVEIRA |
1-3 |
|
0-3 |
1-2 |
3-2 |
|
10 |
|
C |
Bertram STAHL |
3-1 |
3-0 |
|
3-0 |
3-0 |
|
20 |
|
D |
Pawel GRZYWACZEWSKI |
2-3 |
2-1 |
0-3 |
|
2-3 |
|
10 |
|
E |
Harald VILLMO - 1st to Finish |
2-3 |
2-3 |
0-3 |
3-2 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
Division 9 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
|
Points |
|
A |
Peter KELEMEN |
|
|
|
3-0 |
3-1 |
|
10 |
|
B |
Louis CLERC |
|
|
1-3 |
1-3 |
|
|
4 |
|
C |
Sophie MALLOWS |
|
3-1 |
|
3-2 |
3-2 |
|
15 |
|
D |
Nicolas BONETI |
0-3 |
3-1 |
2-3 |
|
3-0 |
|
14 |
|
E |
Jiri MASIK |
1-3 |
|
2-3 |
0-3 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
Division 10 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
|
Points |
|
A |
Arnaud GALLON |
|
0-3 |
|
0-3 |
3-2 |
|
7 |
|
B |
Luca MAGNONI |
3-0 |
|
3-1 |
3-2 |
|
|
15 |
|
C |
Piotr SKOWRONSKI |
|
1-3 |
|
2-2 |
|
|
5 |
|
D |
Jonatan PIEDRA |
3-0 |
2-3 |
2-2 |
|
3-2 |
|
16 |
|
E |
Fran¨ois-Alexis GRUFFAZ |
2-3 |
|
|
2-3 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
Division 11 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
|
Points |
|
A |
Nathaniel ODELL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
Steven BALFOUR |
|
|
1-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
|
4 |
|
C |
David VOONG |
|
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
D |
Jean-Baptiste LALLEMENT |
|
3-0 |
|
|
0-3 |
|
6 |
|
E |
Anthony CAKE |
|
3-0 |
|
3-0 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
Division 12 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
Points |
|
A |
Mark TYRRELL |
|
2-3 |
NR |
3-2 |
1-3 |
2-3 |
13 |
|
B |
Jean-Christophe GARNIER |
3-2 |
|
NR |
0-3 |
0-3 |
|
7 |
|
C |
Idan SHILON |
NR |
NR |
|
NR |
NR |
NR |
0 |
|
D |
Anna URZEDOWSKA |
2-3 |
3-0 |
NR |
|
3-0 |
|
13 |
|
E |
Juan PALACIOS |
3-1 |
3-0 |
NR |
0-3 |
|
|
11 |
|
F |
Christian CARLI |
3-2 |
|
NR |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
Division 13 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
|
Points |
|
A |
Ahmad ZEIN ASSI |
|
|
0-3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
B |
Zsolt MOLNAR |
|
|
|
3-0 |
3-0 |
|
10 |
|
C |
Miguel LOZANO |
3-0 |
|
|
|
3-0 |
|
10 |
|
D |
Jiri KRAL |
|
0-3 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
E |
Yngve LEVINSEN |
|
0-3 |
0-3 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
Division 14 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
|
Points |
|
A |
Daniel JOHNSON |
|
3-0 |
|
3-0 |
3-0 |
|
15 |
|
B |
Tania SEGOVIA |
0-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
C |
Daniel TAPIA TAKAKI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D |
Cory FANTASIA |
0-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
E |
Guiseppe SALAMANNA |
0-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Division 15 |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
|
Points |
|
A |
Clˇment MARCHAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B |
Matthias BRAEGER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C |
Alfredo Martin CASTANEDA HERNANDEZ |
|
|
|
0-3 |
|
|
1 |
|
D |
Jerome BLANCHET |
|
|
3-0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
E |
Maciej KEPINSKI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|