05/06/13 09:10 149 Games played 21 Games to go Comment
  Division 1 A B C D E   Points  
A Brennan GODDARD   2-3   2-3 3-1   11  
B Alev GLAAR 3-2     2-3 3-0   13  
C Simone CAMPANA       0-3 3-1   6  
D Thierry GUIMIER 3-2 3-2 3-0       15  
E Sebastien BRESSON 1-3 0-3 1-3       5  
  Division 2 A B C D E   Points  
A Emmanuel PAULAT   3-2 3-0 3-1 3-1   20  
B Stephane LECHNER 2-3   1-3 3-2 3-2   15  
C Christian URIA 0-3 3-1   0-3 3-1   12  
D Roger FORTY 1-3 2-3 3-0   1-3   12  
E Maxime BROCHET 1-3 2-3 1-3 3-1     12  
  Division 3 A B C D E   Points Add Tamas HAUER
A Jakub WOZNIAK   3-0 3-0 3-0 3-0   20  
B Mike LAMONT 0-3     3-2 3-2   11  
C Luca MAGNONI 0-3     0-3 2-3   5  
D Jean-Marc COMBE 0-3 2-3 3-0   2-3   12  
E Simon MATAGUEZ 0-3 2-3 3-2 3-2     14  
  Division 4 A B C D E   Points  
A Miguel LOZANO   3-0 3-1 NR 3-1   15  
B Lionel HERBLIN 0-3   3-2 1-3 3-1   13  
C Steen JENSEN 1-3 2-3   3-2 3-0   15  
D Laurent THEIMER-LIENHARD 3 3-1 2-3   3-0   16  
E Arne WIEBALCK 1-3 1-3 0-3 0-3     6  
  Division 5 A B C D E   Points  
A Dagmawi DAWIT     3-0   NR   5  
B Wojtek SLIWINSKI     3-2 3-1 NR   10  
C Philippe CLARK 0-3 2-3   0-3 NR   5  
D Nicolas BONETTI   1-3 3-0   NR   7  
E Pierre-Etienne ESPARON NR NR NR NR     0 Injured - Back in June
  Division 6 A B C D E   Points  
A Daniel FROIDEVAUX   2-3 2-3 1-3 3-0   13  
B Samuel HALL 3-2   3-2 2-3 3-0   18  
C Nicolas CHRITIN 3-2 2-3   3-1 3-0   18  
D Pawel GRZYWACZEWSKI 3-1 3-2 1-3       12  
E Jerome PIERLOT 0-3 0-3 0-3       3  
  Division 7 A B C D E   Points  
A Andy BUCKLEY   3-1 3-1 3-0 3-2   20  
B Alexander ZVYAGIN 1-3   1-3 3-2 1-3   11  
C Rene HAZELAAR 1-3 3-1   2-3 0-3   11  
D Bertrand LEFORT 0-3 2-3 3-2   0-3   10  
E Christophe LEROUX 2-3 3-1 3-0 3-0     18  
  Division 8 A B C D E   Points  
A Jean-Baptiste LALLEMENT   NR NR NR NR   NR Injured - Back in June
B Jiri MASIK NR   0-3 1-3 2-3   6  
C Francisco ORELLANA NR 3-0   1-3     7  
D Jani LEHTINEN NR 3-1 3-1   3-2   15  
E Jamie ANTONELLI NR 3-2   2-3     8  
  Division 9 A B C D E   Points  
A Sebastien BLANCHARD   0-3 3-2 NR 2-3   9  
B Sune Haldor BERTELSEN - 1st to Finish 3-0   3-2 3-1 3-1   20  
C Bertram STAHL 2-3 2-3   NR 3-2   11  
D Fabrice BERGER NR 1-3 NR   NR   2 Injured - Off for a while
E Ivo WEVERS 3-2 1-3 2-3 NR     10  
  Division 10 A B C D E   Points  
A Stefano ARGIRO   3-1 NR 1-3 2-3   10  
B Ahmad ZEIN-ASSI 1-3   NR 1-3     4  
C Jeronimo ORTOLA NR NR   NR NR     Injured - Back in July
D Franck MOUETTE 3-1 3-1 NR   2-3   13  
E Andras SZENES 3-2   NR 3-2     10  
  Division 11 A B C D E   Points Add Piotr SKOWRONSKI
A Pieter VAN TRAPPEN   0-3 0-3   0-3   3  
B Louis CLERC 3-0           5  
C Jose GASCON 3-0     2-3 0-3   9  
D Leo ZEKAS     3-2   3-0   10  
E Mark HODGKINSON 3-0   3-0 0-3     11  
  Division 12 A B C D E   Points  
A Maciej LIPINSKI   2-3   NR NR   3  
B Erwin MOSSELMANS 3-2     0-3 NR   6  
C Jasiek OTTO         NR     NO GAMES => off
D Idan SHILON 3 3-0     NR   8  
E Ullrich DORDA NR NR NR NR     0 Remove from leagues
  Division 13 A B C D E   Points  
A Ania URZEDOWSKA   1-3 3-1 3-0 3-2   17  
B Joao OLIVEIRA 3-1   3-1 3-1 3-2   20  
C Antony CAKE 1-3 1-3   3-1     9  
D Christian CARLI 0-3 1-3 1-3   3-0   10  
E Harvey MADDOCKS 2-3 2-3   0-3     7  
  Division 14 A B C D E   Points  
A Enrico CHESTA         1-3   2  
B Guillaume KAUTZMANN     3-2 3-1 2-3   13  
C Ross MORGAN   2-3   0-3 2-3   7  
D Mohamed El BOUCHTY   1-3 3-0   2-3   10  
E Pascal SAINVITU 3-1 3-2 3-2 3-2     20  
  Division 15 A B C D E   Points Add Donat CSIKOS
A Tom HURDMAN   3-0 NR 3-0 3-0   15 Move to league 10
B Tobias JUNGINGER 0-3   NR 0-3 3-0   7  
C Julie COUPARD NR NR   NR NR   0 Back in June
D Francois Olivier PINCOT 0-3 3-0 NR   3-0   11  
E Maxime GOUZEVITCH 0-3 0-3 NR 0-3     3  
  Division 16 A B C D E   Points  
A Lajos BOJTAR - 2nd to Finish   3-1 3-0 3-0 1-2   17  
B Marcin PATECKI 1-3   3-1 2-3 1-3   12  
C Jose Carlo LUNA DURAN 0-3 1-3     0-3   4  
D Fatima SOOMRO 0-3 3-2     0-3   7  
E Ghislain CAPOEN 2-1 3-1 3-0 3-0     18  
  Division 17 A B C D E F Points  
A Dmytro KOVALSKYI   1-3 1-3 0-3 0-3 3-0 11  
B Marta ANTOSIK 3-1   0-3 0-3 0-3 3-0 13  
C Mateusz POLNIK 3-1 3-0   0-3 3-1   16  
D Andrea MUSSO - 3rd to Finish 3-0 3-0 3-0   0-3 3-0 21  
E Kacper SURDY 3-0 3-0 1-3 3-0   3-0 22  
F Tatiana GOUZEVITCH 0-3 0-3   0-3 0-3   4