01/10/13 00:27 143 Games played 50 Games to go Comment
  Division 1 A B C D E   Points  
A Alev GLAAR   2-3 3-0 1-3 3-1   15  
B Simone CAMPANA 3-2   3-0 1-3 3-0   17  
C Jean-Marc COMBE 0-3 0-3   0-3 3-1   8  
D Thierry GUIMIER 3-1 3-1 3-0   3-0   20  
E Steen JENSEN - 2nd to Finish 1-3 0-3 1-3 0-3     6  
  Division 2 A B C D E   Points  
A Simon MATAGUEZ - 1st to Finish   3-1 3-2 1-3 2-3   15  
B Christian URIA 1-3   3-2 0-3 1-3   10  
C Tamas HAUER - 3rd to Finish 2-3 2-3   3-1 3-1   16  
D Sebastien BRESSON 3-1 3-0 1-3   3-1   17  
E Pierre-Etienne ESPARON 3-2 3-1 1-3 1-3     14  
  Division 3 A B C D E   Points Add Miguel Lozano
A Stephane LECHNER   2-3 0-3 1-3 3-0   11  
B Maxime BROCHET 3-2   0-3 3-0     11  
C Emmanuel PAULAT 3-0 3-0   3-0 3-0   20  
D Luca MAGNONI 3-1 0-3 0-3   1-3   9  
E Miguel LOZANO 0-3   0-3 3-1     7  
  Division 4 A B C D E   Points Add Bernard Perrineau
A Roger FORTY   3-2 0-3 3-0 3-2   16  
B Sune Haldor BERTELSEN 2-3   0-3 3-2 1-3   11  
C Brennan GODDARD 3-0 3-0   3-0 3-0   20  
D Franck MOUETTE 3-1 2-3 0-3   1-3   11  
E Lionel HERBLIN 2-3 3-1 0-3 3-1     14  
  Division 5 A B C D E   Points  
A Daniel FROIDEVAUX   0-3 3-2 3-2 3-2   16  
B Christophe LEROUX 3-0   3-1 3-2 2-3   18  
C Philippe CLARK 2-3 1-3   2-3 2-3   11  
D Jamie ANTONELLI 2-3 2-3 3-2       11  
E Mike LAMONT 2-3 3-2 3-2       13  
  Division 6 A B C D E   Points  
A Bertrand LEFORT   0-3 1-3 3-1 2-3   11  
B Laurent THEIMER-LIENHARD 3-0   2-3 3-0     13  
C Jakub WOZNIAK 3-1 3-2   3-2 2-3   18  
D Samuel HALL 1-3 0-3 2-3       6  
E Francisco ORELLANA 3-2   3-2       10  
  Division 7 A B C D E F Points  
A Nicolas BONETTI   3-1 3-1 2-3 3-2 3-0 23  
B Sebastien BLANCHARD 1-3   1-3 3-1 0-3 0-3 11  
C Stefano ARGIRO 1-3 3-1   1-3 3-1 1-3 16  
D Jean-Baptiste LALLEMENT 3-2 1-3 3-1   2-3 1-3 17  
E Andras SZENES 2-3 3-0 1-3 3-2   1-3 17  
F Adam SOSNOWSKI 0-3 3-0 3-1 3-1 3-1   21  
  Division 8 A B C D E   Points  
A Mark HODGKINSON   0-3 1-3 2-3 1-3   8  
B Andy BUCKLEY 3-0   3-0 3-0 3-2   20  
C David BERTSCHE 3-1 0-3   0-3 3-0   12  
D Alexander ZVYAGIN 3-2 0-3 3-0   3-2   16  
E Bertram STAHL 3-1 2-3 0-3 2-3     12  
  Division 9 A B C D E   Points  
A Jiri MASIK   0-3 3-1   NR   6  
B Dagmawi DAWIT 3-0   3-1   NR   10  
C Rene HAZELAAR 1-3 1-3     NR   4 Gone - Out of the league
D Anthony ROMERO         NR     NO GAMES => off
E Stephane LE CLANCHE NR NR NR NR     0 Injured - Back in October
  Division 10 A B C D E   Points  
A Erwin MOSSELMANS       0-3 1-3   3  
B German CARRILLO MONTOYA               NO GAMES => off
C Heriberto CASTILLA-VALDEZ               NO GAMES => off
D Arne WIEBALCK 3-0       2-3   8  
E Wojtek SLIWINSKI 3-1     3-2     10  
  Division 11 A B C D E   Points  
A Jani LEHTINEN   NR NR NR NR   0 Injured - Out of the league
B Jerome BLANCHET NR   0-3 3-1     6  
C Duilio BERTOLOTTI NR 3-0     0-3   6  
D Ivo WEVERS NR 1-3     1-3   4  
E Pawel GRZYWACZEWSKI NR   3-0 3-1     10  
  Division 12 A B C D E   Points Add Jerome Alozy
A Nicolas CHRITIN   2-3 3-2 3-1     13  
B Jerome PIERLOT 3-2   3-1 2-3     13  
C Joao OLIVEIRA 2-3 1-3   0-3 0-3   7  
D Piotr SKOWRONSKI 1-3 3-2 3-0       12  
E Idan SHILON     3-0       5  
  Division 13 A B C D E   Points Add Marc Dunser
A Tom HURDMAN               NO GAMES => off
B Pieter VAN TRAPPEN     1-3 0-3 1-3   5  
C Jose GASCON   3-1     0-3   6  
D Leo ZEKAS   3-0     3-1   10  
E Ania URZEDOWSKA   3-1 3-0 1-3     12  
  Division 14 A B C D E   Points Add Francesco Pandolfi
A Maciej LIPINSKI   NR NR NR NR   0 Injured - Out for a while
B Antony CAKE NR             NO GAMES => off
C Christian CARLI NR     3-1 3-1   10  
D Mohamed El BOUCHTY NR   1-3       2  
E Michal KWIATEK NR   1-3       2  
  Division 15 A B C D E   Points  
A Harvey MADDOCKS         3-1   5  
B Pascal SAINVITU               NO GAMES => off
C Tobias JUNGINGER       2-3 1-3   5  
D Guillaume KAUTZMANN     3-2   2-3   8  
E Ross MORGAN 1-3   3-1 3-2     12  
  Division 16 A B C D E   Points  
A Donat CSIKOS   0-3 3-2   3-0   11  
B Francois Olivier PINCOT 3-0   3-0   3-1   15  
C Maxime GOUZEVITCH 2-3 0-3   2-2 3-0   12  
D Ghislain CAPOEN     2-2       3  
E Kacper SURDY 0-3 1-3 0-3       4  
  Division 17 A B C D E   Points Add Benjamin Stieger
A Julie COUPARD   NR 1-3       2  
B Marcin PATECKI NR   NR NR NR   0 Out of leagues for a while
C Lajos BOJTAR 3-1 NR         5  
D Enrico CHESTA   NR           Stay in the leagues
E Dmytro KOVALSKYI   NR           Stay in the leagues
  Division 18 A B C D E   Points Add Rashid Rizwan
A Joe TAENZER     3-1 3-1 3-1   15  
B Fatima SOOMRO       3-0     5  
C Romain JARRIGE 1-3     3-0     7  
D Mateusz POLNIK 1-3 0-3 0-3   3-2   9  
E Andrea MUSSO 1-3     2-3     5  
  Division 19 A B C D E   Points Add Lorraine Bobb
A Marta ANTOSIK   2-3 3-0 1-3     10  
B Jose Carlo LUNA DURAN 3-2   3-0 0-3     11  
C Tatiana GOUZEVITCH 0-3 0-3   0-3     3  
D Mark TYRRELL 3-1 3-0 3-0       15 Add Celine Lagarde
E                 Add Cristian Fuentes Rojas
Add Pierluigi Bortignon