30/09/2014 23:19 127 Games played 56 Games to go Comment
  Division 1 A B C D E   Points  
A Brennan GODDARD   3-1 0-3 0-3 3-0   12  
B Simone CAMPANA 1-3   0-3 3-2 2-3   11  
C Alev GLAAR 3-0 3-0   3-2 3-0   20  
D Liam KEEGAN - 3rd to Finish 3-0 2-3 2-3   3-0   16  
E Miguel LOZANO 0-3 3-2 0-3 0-3     8  
  Division 2 A B C D E   Points  
A Steen JENSEN   0-3 1-3 1-3 NR   5  
B Tamas HAUER 3-0   2-3 1-0 NR   10  
C Stephane LECHNER 3-1 3-2   2-3 NR   13  
D Bernard PERRINEAU 3-1 0-1 3-2   NR   11  
E Pierre-Etienne ESPARON NR NR NR NR     0 off for a while
  Division 3 A B C D E   Points  
A Emmanuel PAULAT   3-1 NR 3-0 3-2   15  
B Simon MATAGUEZ 1-3   3-1   3-0   12  
C Franck MOUETTE NR 1-3   NR NR   2 Injured - Off for a while
D Luca MAGNONI 0-3   NR   3-2   6  
E Jean-Baptiste LALLEMENT 2-3 0-3 NR 2-3     7  
  Division 4 A B C D E   Points  
A Adam SOSNOWSKI   1-3 1-3 3-0 1-3   11  
B Sebastien BRESSON 3-1           5  
C Maxime BROCHET 3-1     3-0     10  
D Peter NOVOTNY 0-3   0-3   0-3   3  
E Laurent THEIMER-LIENHARD 3-1     3-0     10  
  Division 5 A B C D E   Points  
A Roger FORTY   NR NR NR NR   0 off for a while
B David BERTSCHE NR   2-3   0-3   4  
C Jean-Marc COMBE NR 3-2   3-2 3-1   15  
D Mike LAMONT NR   2-3   3-1   8  
E Lionel HERBLIN NR 3-0 1-3 1-3     9  
  Division 6 A B C D E   Points  
A Francesco PANDOLFI   3-1 3-0 3-1 3-1   20  
B Philippe CLARK 1-3   3-0 3-0 3-1   17  
C Victor GUERREIRO 0-3 0-3         2  
D Bertram STAHL 1-3 0-3     2-3   6  
E Ivo WEVERS 1-3 1-3   3-2     9  
  Division 7 A B C D E   Points  
A Alexander ZVYAGIN   2-3 2-3 3-1 3-2   16  
B Dagmawi DAWIT - 2nd to Finish 3-2   3-2 0-3 3-1   16  
C Stephane LECLANCHE 3-2 2-3   2-3 3-0   16  
D Bertrand LEFORT 1-3 3-0 3-2   2-3   15  
E Andras SZENES 2-3 1-3 0-3 3-2     11  
  Division 8 A B C D E   Points Add Michael UDZIK
A Pierre CHARRUE   1-3         2  
B Jiri MASIK 3-1   3-2   3-1   15  
C Jamie ANTONELLI   2-3   3-1 0-3   9  
D Marc DUNSER     1-3   1-3   4  
E Wojtek SLIWINSKI   1-3 3-0 3-1     12  
  Division 9 A B C D E   Points Add Teddy CAPELLI
A Pawel GRZYWACZEWSKI             0 Keep in the leagues
B Sebastien BLANCHARD     3-0 3-2 3-0   15  
C Pierluigi BORTIGNON   0-3   3-2     6  
D Graham SAVAGE   2-3 2-3   3-0   11  
E Jose GASCON     0-3 0-3     2  
  Division 10 A B C D E   Points Add Jeronimo ORTOLA VIDAL
A Benjamin STIEGER   2-3 1-3 1-3 0-3   8  
B Nicolas CHRITIN 3-2   2-3 3-2     13  
C Daniel FROIDEVAUX 3-1 3-2   2-3 0-3   14  
D Mohamed El BOUCHTY 3-1 2-3 3-2   1-3   15  
E Nicolas BONETTI 3-0   3-0 3-1     15  
  Division 11 A B C D E   Points  
A Joao OLIVEIRA     0-3 1-3 1-3   5  
B Basiel BOGAERTS     3-0 3-0 3-0   15 Move to league 5-6
C Piotr SKOWRONSKI 3-0 0-3   3-2     11  
D Erwin MOSSELMANS 3-1 0-3 2-3   2-3   12  
E Preema PAIS 3-1 0-3   3-2     11  
  Division 12 A B C D E   Points  
A Pieter VAN TRAPPEN   2-3 3-2 3-0 0-3   14  
B Sebastian WITOWSKI 3-2   2-3 3-0 2-3   16  
C Olli LUPTON 2-3 3-2   3-0 2-3   16  
D Francois Olivier PINCOT 0-3 0-3 0-3       3  
E Guillaume KAUTZMANN 3-0 3-2 3-2       15 Off in October
  Division 13 A B C D E   Points  
A Joe TAENZER     0-3       1  
B Sophie MALLOWS     3-2 3-2 0-3   11  
C Tobias JUNGINGER - 1st to Finish 3-0 2-3   3-2 3-2   18  
D Enrico CHESTA   2-3 2-3       6  
E Nacho BARRIENTOS   3-0 2-3       8  
  Division 14 A B C D E   Points Add Seppo HAIKKILA
A Joaquim ROCHA     0-3 3-1 3-2   11  
B Maciej LIPINSKI       2-2 2-3   6  
C Cristovao BARRETO 3-0           5  
D Maxime GOUZEVITCH 1-3 2-2         5  
E Donat CSIKOS 2-3 3-2         8  
  Division 15 A B C D E   Points  
A Julie COUPARD         3-1   5  
B Pawel MODRZYNSKI     0-3   0-3   2  
C Jacob KEMPSTER   3-0     3-0   10  
D Viktor KHRISTENKO               NO games - OUT of the leagues
E Alexey MEREZHIN 1-3 3-0 0-3       8  
  Division 16 A B C D E   Points  
A Dmytro KOVALSKYI     3-0   1-3   7  
B Kacper SZKUDLAREK         3-0   5 off from the leagues
C Dianne FERGUSON 0-3     0-3 2-3   5  
D Matthias MENTINK     3-0   0-3   6  
E Mark TYRRELL 3-1 0-3 3-2 3-0     16 Off until 2015
  Division 17 A B C D E F Points  
A Julia TRUMMER         0-3   1  
B Jose Carlo LUNA DURAN     0-3 3-0   2-3 9  
C Jakub MOSCICKI   3-0     3-2 3-0 15  
D Maxim KONYUSHIKIN   0-3     2-3 0-3 5  
E Marta ANTOSIK 3-0   2-3 3-2   1-3 15  
F Joaquim SILVESTRE   3-2 0-3 3-0 3-1   16  
  Division 18                
A                
B                
C                  
D                  
E                  
  Division 19                
A                  
B                  
C                  
D                  
E                  
  Division 20 A B C D E   Points  
A                  
B                  
C                  
D                  
E                  
  Division 21 A B C D E   Points  
A                  
B                  
C                  
D                  
E