11/01/15 21:15 119 Games played 51 Games to go Comment
  Division 1 A B C D E   Points  
A Alev GLAAR   3-1 3-2 3-1 3-1   20  
B Brennan GODDARD 1-3   1-3 1-3 3-0   11  
C Liam KEEGAN 2-3 3-1     3-2   13  
D Emmanuel PAULAT 1-3 3-1     3-0   12  
E Stephane LECHNER 1-3 0-3 2-3 0-3     7  
  Division 2 A B C D E   Points Add Stefan LUEDERS
A Simone CAMPANA   3-2 3-0 3-2     15  
B Tamas HAUER 2-3   3-2 1-3 3-2   15  
C Bernard PERRINEAU 0-3 2-3   2-3     7  
D Miguel LOZANO 2-3 3-1 3-2       13  
E Sebastien BRESSON   2-3         3 Out for a while
  Division 3 A B C D E   Points Add Pierre-Etienne ESPARON
A Laurent THEIMER-LIENHARD   3-2         5  
B Steen JENSEN 2-3   3-1 2-3 2-3   14  
C Luca MAGNONI   1-3   3-1 3-2   12  
D Simon MATAGUEZ   3-2 1-3   2-3   10  
E Maxime BROCHET   3-2 2-3 3-2     13  
  Division 4 A B C D E   Points Add Damien COLIN
A Jean-Marc COMBE   1-3 2-3 1-3 1-3   9  
B Lionel HERBLIN 3-1   1-3 0-3 2-3   11  
C Jean-Baptiste LALLEMENT 3-2 3-1   0-3 0-3   12  
D Adam SOSNOWSKI 3-1 3-0 3-0   2-3   18  
E Basiel BOGAERTS 3-1 3-2 3-0 3-2     20  
  Division 5 A B C D E   Points  
A David BERTSCHE   2-3 0-3 1-3     6  
B Franck MOUETTE 3-2   0-3   0-3   7  
C Francesco PANDOLFI - 3rd to Finish 3-0 3-0   1-3 3-0   17  
D Christophe LEROUX 3-1   3-1       10  
E Mike LAMONT   3-0 0-3       6  
  Division 6 A B C D E   Points  
A Philippe CLARK     0-3 0-3     2  
B Peter NOVOTNY     1-3       2  
C Stephane LECLANCHE 3-0 3-1   3-2     15  
D Bertrand LEFORT 3-0   2-3       8  
E Wojtek SLIWINSKI               NO GAMES ==> OFF
  Division 7 A B C D E   Points  
A Ivo WEVERS   0-3 3-0   0-3   7  
B Laslo RIMOCZY 3-0   3-1   2-3   13  
C Dagmawi DAWIT 0-3 1-3         3  
D Nick FARNELL-WATSON               NO GAMES ==> OFF
E Marc DUNSER 3-0 3-2         10  
  Division 8 A B C D E   Points  
A Sebastien BLANCHARD   3-2 2-3 3-1 3-0   18  
B Andras SZENES 2-3   3-0 2-3 2-3   14  
C Bertram STAHL 3-2 0-3   0-8     7  
D Alexander ZVYAGIN 1-3 3-2 3-0   0-3   13  
E Nicolas BONETTI 0-3 3-2   3-0     11  
  Division 9 A B C D E   Points  
A Graham SAVAGE   NR 0-3 1-3 3-2   8  
B Jamie ANTONELLI NR   NR NR NR   0 Out, back to USA
C Jiri MASIK 3-0 NR   1-3 3-2   12  
D Mohamed El BOUCHTY 3-1 NR 3-1   3-2   15  
E Duilio BERTOLOTTI 2-3 NR 2-3 2-3     9  
  Division 10 A B C D E   Points Add Alain GENTIT
A Pawel GRZYWACZEWSKI   1-3 3-1 3-0 3-2   17  
B Daniel FROIDEVAUX 3-1   3 3 3-1   16  
C Pierluigi BORTIGNON 1-3 NR     3-2   7  
D Michael UDZIK 0-3 NR     2-3   4  
E Pierre CHARRUE 2-3 1-3 2-3 3-2     13  
  Division 11 A B C D E   Points Add Benoit CLEMENT
A Nicolas CHRITIN - 2nd to Finish   3-2 2-3 3-2 3-0   18  
B Jose GASCON - 1st to Finish 2-3   3-1 2-3 2-3   14  
C Teddy CAPELLI 3-2 1-3   0-3 3-0   13  
D Erwin MOSSELMANS 2-3 3-2 3-0   3-2   18  
E Sebastian WITOWSKI 0-3 3-2 0-3 2-3     10  
  Division 12 A B C D E   Points Add Piotr SKOWRONSKI
A Pieter VAN TRAPPEN   3-0 3-1 3-1 3-1   20 Move to league 11
B Olli LUPTON 0-3   3-0 3-2     11  
C Jeronimo ORTOLA VIDAL 1-3 0-3         3  
D Benjamin STIEGER 1-3 2-3         5  
E Sophie MALLOWS 1-3           2 Out for a while
  Division 13 A B C D E   Points  
A Joaquim ROCHA   2-3 0-3 1-3     6  
B Nacho BARRIENTOS 3-2   3-1       10 Out for a while
C Guillaume KAUTZMANN 3-0 1-3   0-3 3-1   13  
D Joao OLIVEIRA 3-1   3-0   3-0   15  
E Charlie COOK     1-3 0-3     3  
  Division 14 A B C D E   Points  
A Cristovao BARRETO     3-0 3-0 3-0   15  
B Enrico CHESTA         3-1   5  
C Francois Olivier PINCOT 0-3       3-1   6  
D Nicola MINAFRA 0-3       0-3   2  
E Maxime GOUZEVITCH 0-3 1-3 1-3 3-0     10  
  Division 15 A B C D E   Points  
A Maciej LIPINSKI   3-0 3-0 3-0 NR   15  
B Seppo HEIKKILA 0-3   1-3 3-0 NR   8  
C Alexey MEREZHIN 0-3 3-1   0-3 NR   7  
D Pawel MODRZYNSKI 0-3 0-3 3-0   NR   7  
E Julie COUPARD NR NR NR NR       Injured - Out for a while
  Division 16 A B C D E   Points  
A Alexandre LASHEEN     0-3 0-3     2  
B Dianne FERGUSON               NO GAMES ==> OFF
C Jose Carlo LUNA DURAN 3-0       1-3   7  
D Felice PANTALEO 3-0           5  
E Joaquim SILVESTRE     3-1       5  
  Division 17 A B C D E   Points  
A Jiri KRAL     1-3       2  
B Dmytro KOVALSKYI     1-3   3-2   7  
C Sophie TIGROUDJA 3-1 3-1   3-0     15  
D Marta ANTOSIK     0-3       1  
E Maxim KONYUSHIKIN   2-3         3  
A                
B                
C                  
D                  
E                  
  Division 19                
A                  
B                  
C                  
D                  
E                  
  Division 20 A B C D E   Points  
A                  
B                  
C                  
D                  
E                  
  Division 21 A B C D E   Points  
A                  
B                  
C                  
D                  
E