01/03/15 12:53 152 Games played 18 Games to go Comment
  Division 1 A B C D E   Points  
A Alev GLAAR   0-3 3-0 3-0 3-0   16  
B Liam KEEGAN 3-0   3-1 3-2 3-1   20  
C Emmanuel PAULAT 0-3 1-3   1-3 2-3   8  
D Simone CAMPANA 0-3 2-3 3-1   3-2   14  
E Tamas HAUER 0-3 1-3 3-2 2-3     11  
  Division 2 A B C D E   Points  
A Stefan LUEDERS   1-3 3-1 3-0 3-1   17  
B Brennan GODDARD 3-1   3-2 3-2 3-1   20  
C Stephane LECHNER - 1st to Finish 1-3 2-3   2-3 3-0   13  
D Miguel LOZANO 0-3 2-3 3-2   3-0   14  
E Steen JENSEN - 2nd to Finish 1-3 1-3 0-3 0-3     6  
  Division 3 A B C D E   Points  
A Maxime BROCHET   NR 1-3 1-3 2-3   7  
B Pierre-Etienne ESPARON NR   NR NR NR   0 Injured - Out for a while
C Bernard PERRINEAU 3-1 NR   3-0 0-3   11  
D Luca MAGNONI 3-1 NR 0-3       6  
E Basiel BOGAERTS 3-2 NR 3-0       10  
  Division 4 A B C D E   Points  
A Adam SOSNOWSKI   3-1 2-3 3-0 2-3   16  
B Damien COLIN 1-3   0-3   2-3   6  
C Simon MATAGUEZ 3-2 3-0     3-1   15  
D Laurent THEIMER-LIENHARD 0-3           1  
E Jean-Baptiste LALLEMENT 3-2 3-2 1-3       12  
  Division 5 A B C D E   Points  
A Francesco PANDOLFI   2-3   3-1 3-1   13  
B Christophe LEROUX 3-2     3-2 3-1   15  
C Lionel HERBLIN       0-3 1-3   3  
D Jean-Marc COMBE 1-3 2-3 3-0   3-0   15  
E Franck MOUETTE 1-3 1-3 3-1 0-3     10  
  Division 6 A B C D E   Points  
A Stephane LECLANCHE   3-2 0-3 2-3 3-1   14  
B Bertrand LEFORT 2-3   2-3 3-1 2-3   14  
C Mike LAMONT 3-0 3-2   3-1 3-0   20  
D David BERTSCHE 3-2 1-3 1-3   1-3   11  
E Peter NOVOTNY 1-3 3-2 0-3 3-1     13  
  Division 7 A B C D E   Points  
A Laslo RIMOCZY   3-1 3-2 3-2 0-3   16  
B Marc DUNSER 1-3   2-3 3-1 3-1   15  
C Philippe CLARK 2-3 3-2   3-1 3-1   18  
D Ivo WEVERS 2-3 1-3 1-3   2-3   10  
E Sebastien BLANCHARD 3-0 1-3 1-3 3-2     14  
  Division 8 A B C D E   Points  
A Andras SZENES   2-2   1-3 3-0   10  
B Dagmawi DAWIT 2-2   3-2   3-1   13  
C Alexander ZVYAGIN   2-3   1-3 3-0   10  
D Mohamed El BOUCHTY 3-1   3-1   1-3   12  
E Jiri MASIK 0-3 1-3 0-3 3-1     9  
  Division 9 A B C D E   Points  
A Nicolas BONETTI   3-1 3-1 3-1 3-0   20  
B Bertram STAHL 1-3   NR 2-3 0-3   6  
C Duilio BERTOLOTTI 1-3 NR   NR 2-3   5 Injured - Out for a while
D Pawel GRZYWACZEWSKI 1-3 3-2 NR   3-1   12  
E Daniel FROIDEVAUX 0-3 3-0 3-2 1-3     13  
  Division 10 A B C D E   Points  
A Alain GENTIT   0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3   4  
B Graham SAVAGE 3-0     1-3 3-0   12  
C Pierre CHARRUE 3-0     1-3 3-1   12  
D Nicolas CHRITIN 3-0 3-1 3-1   3-0   20  
E Erwin MOSSELMANS 3-0 0-3 1-3 0-3     9  
  Division 11 A B C D E   Points  
A Benoit CLEMENT   1-3 0-3   NR   3 Injured - Out for a while
B Pierluigi BORTIGNON 3-1   3-1 3-2 NR   15  
C Michael UDZIK 3-0 1-3   3-1 NR   12  
D Jose GASCON   2-3 1-3   NR   5  
E Pieter VAN TRAPPEN NR NR NR NR     0 Injured - Back in March
  Division 12 A B C D E   Points  
A Olli LUPTON   0-3 1-3 2-3 2-3   9  
B Piotr SKOWRONSKI 3-0   2-3 3-1 3-2   18  
C Teddy CAPELLI 3-1 3-2   3-2 3-1   20  
D Sebastian WITOWSKI 3-2 2-3 2-3   1-3   13  
E Benjamin STIEGER - 3rd to Finish 3-2 2-3 1-3 3-1     15  
  Division 13 A B C D E   Points  
A Joao OLIVEIRA   3-1 2-3 0-3 3-0   14  
B Guillaume KAUTZMANN 1-3   1-3 1-3 3-1   11  
C Jeronimo ORTOLA VIDAL 3-2 3-1   3-0 3-0   20  
D Cristovao BARRETO 3-0 3-1 0-3   3-0   16  
E Maxime GOUZEVITCH 0-3 1-3 0-3 0-3     5  
  Division 14 A B C D E   Points  
A Francois Olivier PINCOT   3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3   18  
B Joaquim ROCHA 0-3   3-0 3-2 3-0   16  
C Charlie COOK 1-3 0-3   1-3 1-3   7  
D Maciej LIPINSKI 2-3 2-3 3-1   3-1   16  
E Seppo HEIKKILA 3-2 0-3 3-1 1-3     13  
  Division 15 A B C D E   Points Add Julie COUPARD
A Enrico CHESTA   3-0 3-0 3-0 3-0   20  
B Nicola MINAFRA 0-3   0-3 3-2     7  
C Pawel MODRZYNSKI 0-3 3-0   3-1 3-2   16  
D Jose Carlo LUNA DURAN 0-3 2-3 1-3   3-1   11  
E Felice PANTALEO 0-3   2-3 1-3     6  
  Division 16 A B C D E   Points Add Mark TYRRELL
A Alexey MEREZHIN   NR   3-0 3-0   10  
B Joaquim SILVESTRE NR   NR NR NR   0 Injured - Back in March
C Sophie TIGROUDJA   NR   3-0     5  
D Dmytro KOVALSKYI 0-3 NR 0-3       2  
E Jean-Frederic FUCHS 0-3 NR         1  
  Division 17 A B C D E   Points  
A Alexandre LASHEEN   2-3 2-3 1-3     8  
B Maxim KONYUSHIKIN 3-2   0-3 0-3     7  
C Jiri KRAL 3-2 3-0   1-3     12  
D Marta ANTOSIK 3-1 3-0 3-1       15  
E                  
A                
B                
C                  
D                  
E                  
  Division 19                
A                  
B                  
C                  
D                  
E                  
  Division 20 A B C D E   Points  
A                  
B                  
C                  
D                  
E                  
  Division 21 A B C D E   Points  
A                  
B                  
C                  
D                  
E