CERN squash league | ||||||
|
DEADLINE 19/05/2023 | Last updated: 23/05/2023 | Comment | ||||||||
Division 1 | A | B | C | D | E | F | Points | |||
A | Adam SOSNOWSKI | 3-0 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
20 |
||||
B | Tamas HAUER | 0-3 |
0-3 |
2-3 |
3-2 |
10 |
||||
C | Brennan GODDARD | 1-3 |
3-0 |
3-1 |
3-1 |
17 |
||||
D | Miguel LOZANO | 0-3 |
3-2 |
1-3 |
3-1 |
13 |
||||
E | Stephane LECHNER | 0-3 |
2-3 |
1-3 |
1-3 |
8 | ||||
F |
|
|||||||||
Division 2 | A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
Points | |||
A | Franck MOUETTE | 1-3 |
1-3 |
3-0 |
1-3 |
3-0 |
16 |
|||
B | Jose GASCON | 3-1 |
1-3 |
0-3 |
1-3 |
2-3 |
13 |
|||
C | Aurelien PERNOUD | 3-1 |
3-1 |
3-2 |
1-3 |
1-3 |
19 | HervŽ LAMY
out until notice |
||
D | Nicolas CHRITIN | 0-3 |
3-0 |
2-3 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
19 |
|||
E | Kevin BUFFET | 3-1 |
3-1 |
3-1 |
2-3 |
18 |
||||
F | Dagmawi
DAWIT |
0-3 |
3-2 |
3-1 |
2-3 |
14 |
||||
Division 3 | A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
Points | |||
A | Laurent THEIMER-LIENHARD | 3-2 |
3-0 |
2-3 |
13 |
|||||
B | Laszlo RIMOCZY | 2-3 |
1-3 |
1-3 |
1-3 |
9 |
||||
C | Ivo WEVERS | 3-1 |
3-2 |
1-3 |
12 | |||||
D | Lucas DUPUIS | 0-3 |
3-1 |
2-3 |
1-3 |
11 | ||||
E | Maxim KONYUSHIKIN | 3-2 |
3-1 |
3-1 |
3-1 |
20 |
||||
F | ||||||||||
Division 4 | A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
Points | |||
A | Maxime VINZERICH | - |
3-1 |
5 |
Guillaume KAUTZMANN out until notice | |||||
B | Erwin MOSSELMANS | - |
- |
- |
- |
Erwin out for April - injury | ||||
C | Andras SZENES | - |
3-0 |
3-0 |
10 |
Benoit CLEMENT out until October | ||||
D | Jean-Frederic FUCHS | - |
0-3 |
3-1 |
6 |
|||||
E | Stefan ROISER | 1-3 |
- |
0-3 |
1-3 |
5 |
Matteo
DEFRANCHIS out until notice |
|||
F | ||||||||||
Division 5 | A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
Points | |||
A | Tim WATSON | 3-2 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
2-3 |
16 |
||||
B | David RODRIGUEZ | 2-3 |
3-2 |
1-3 |
3-2 |
15 |
||||
C | Joao Carlos OLIVEIRA | 2-3 |
2-3 |
3-2 |
1-3 |
13 |
||||
D | Jeronimo ORTOLA VIDAL | 3-2 |
3-1 |
2-3 |
3-0 |
18 |
||||
E | Cesar VAZQUEZ | 3-2 |
2-3 |
3-1 |
0-3 |
14 |
||||
F | ||||||||||
Division 6 | A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
Points | |||
A | Naeem QURESHI | 3-2 |
3-1 |
0-3 |
11 |
|||||
B | Francois-Olivier PINCOT | X-F |
3-1 |
3-2 |
13 |
|||||
C | Fernando ARETIO ZARATE | 2-3 |
F-X |
2-3 |
1-3 |
8 |
Alexandre
LASHEEN out for April |
|||
D | Lucie BAUDIN | 1-3 |
1-3 |
3-2 |
1-3 |
11 |
||||
E | Pablo SAIZ | 3-0 |
2-3 |
3-1 |
3-1 |
18 |
||||
F |
|
|||||||||
Division 7 | A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
Points | |||
A | Wojciech JASONEK | 2-3 |
3-2 |
3-1 |
13 |
|||||
B | Roddy CUNNINGHAM | 3-1 |
5 |
Hani DABBAGH
out for April |
||||||
C | Antoine MAYOUX | 3-2 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
15 |
|||||
D | Benjamin SALIGNAT | 2-3 |
1-3 |
3-2 |
10 |
|||||
E | Oriol RIOS | 1-3 |
1-3 |
0-3 |
2-3 |
8 | ||||
F | ||||||||||
Division 8 | A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
Points | |||
A | Piotr BIEDRAWA | 3-1 |
2-3 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
18 |
Enrico
CHESTA out for April |
|||
B | Jiri MASIK | 1-3 |
3-1 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
17 | ||||
C | Alessandro DI GIROLAMO | 3-2 |
1-3 |
3-2 |
12 |
|||||
D | Maxime GOUZEVITCH | 0-3 |
1-3 |
2-3 |
3-2 |
11 | ||||
E | Fabian BATSCH | 0-3 |
0-3 |
2-3 |
5 | |||||
F | ||||||||||
Division 9 | A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
Points | |||
A | Adithya PULLI | - |
- |
- |
- |
Adithya PULLI out until May | ||||
B | Jorge GUARDIA VALUNZUELA | - |
0-3 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
11 | ||||
C | Simon BARRIERE | - |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
15 |
||||
D | Tym PAKULSKI | - |
2-3 |
0-3 |
1-3 |
6 | ||||
E | Ant—nio MORAIS | - |
2-3 |
0-3 |
3-1 |
8 |
||||
F | ||||||||||
Division 10 | A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
Points | |||
A | Valentin COURTAY | 3-0 |
2-3 |
1-3 |
10 |
add
Roberto Fernandez Bautista |
||||
B | Simon ALBRIGHT | 0-3 |
2-3 |
0-3 |
3-1 |
10 |
||||
C | Allan VILLOZ | 3-2 |
3-2 |
3-1 |
3-2 |
20 |
||||
D | Jan BUESA | 3-0 |
1-3 |
7 |
||||||
E | Kirsty VEALE | 3-1 |
1-3 |
2-3 |
10 |
|||||
F | ||||||||||
Divison 11 | A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
Points | |||
A | Jesus CORTES | 2-3 |
1-3 |
1-3 |
3-0 |
12 |
||||
B | Farhad IRANNEJAD | 3-2 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
3-1 |
12 | ||||
C | 3-1 |
3-0 |
3-1 |
15 |
||||||
D | Tobias KRAMER | 3-1 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
15 |
Tobias out
after April |
||||
E | Cristina VAZQUEZ | 0-3 |
1-3 |
1-3 |
0-3 |
6 |
||||
F | ||||||||||
Division 12 | A | B | C | D | E | F | Points | |||
A | Domingo BARROS | 3-1 |
1-3 |
1-3 |
3-2 |
14 |
||||
B | Thomas DUTRIEZ | 1-3 |
1-3 |
3-2 |
3-1 |
14 |
||||
C | Leyre FLORES | 3-1 |
3-1 |
3-2 |
3-0 |
20 |
||||
D | Heinrich SCHINDLER | 3-1 |
2-3 |
2-3 |
3-1 |
16 |
||||
E | Andrea MUSSO | 2-3 |
1-3 |
0-3 |
1-3 |
8 |
||||
F | ||||||||||
Division 13 | A | B | C | D | E | F | Points | |||
A | Martina KOPPITZ | 0-3 |
0-3 |
3-1 |
0-3 |
8 |
||||
B | David MOLINER | 3-0 |
1-3 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
22 | |||
C | Andrey PASHNIN | 3-0 |
3-1 |
0-3 |
3-0 |
16 | ||||
D | Dmytro KOVALSKYI | 1-3 |
1-3 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
19 | |||
E | Jessica GOLM | 0-3 |
0-3 |
3-2 |
7 |
|||||
F | Zhechka TOTEVA | 3-0 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
2-3 |
11 | |||
Division 14 | A | B | C | D | E | F | Points | |||
A | Amanda DIEZ | 1-3 |
3-1 |
3-1 |
15 |
Patrycja LAIDOUNI on notice | ||||
B | Marta ALEGRIA | 3-1 |
5 |
|||||||
C | Roman SUMAILOV | |||||||||
D | Natalia KOSS | 1-3 |
1-3 |
4 | Laura Jayne ROWLAND out until notice | |||||
E | Paulina BARANOWSKA | 1-3 |
3-1 |
7 |
Add Dawid
KREFTA May |
|||||
F | Rebecca JONES | Add Weronika
KROL May |
||||||||
Division 15 | A | B | C | D | E | F | Points | |||
A | ||||||||||
B | ||||||||||
C | ||||||||||
D | ||||||||||
E | ||||||||||
F | ||||||||||
Division 16 | A | B | C | D | E | F | Points | |||
A | ||||||||||
B | ||||||||||
C | ||||||||||
D | ||||||||||
E | ||||||||||
F | ||||||||||
Division 17 | A | B | C | D | E | F | Points | |||
A | ||||||||||
B | ||||||||||
C | ||||||||||
D | ||||||||||
E | ||||||||||
F | ||||||||||
Division 18 | A | B | C | D | E | F | Points | |||
A | ||||||||||
B | ||||||||||
C | ||||||||||
D | ||||||||||
E | ||||||||||
F | ||||||||||
Divison 19 | A | B | C | D | E | F | Points | |||
A | ||||||||||
B | ||||||||||
C | ||||||||||
D | ||||||||||
E | ||||||||||
F | ||||||||||
Division 20 | A | B | C | D | E | F | Points | |||
A | ||||||||||
B | ||||||||||
C | ||||||||||
D | ||||||||||
E | ||||||||||
F |