CERN squash league


Home |  Ladder |  Rules |  Archives |  Members |  Payment |  Links |  CERN clubs | 
   DEADLINE 30/09/2021 Last updated: 30/09/2021 Comment
  Division 1 A B C D E F Points  
A Adam SOSNOWSKI    3-1   3-2 3-0   15  
B Simone CAMPANA  1-3     2-3     5 Add Marc DUNSER
C Brennan GODDARD                
D Steen JENSEN  2-3 3-2     3-0   13  
E Stephane LECHNER  0-3     0-3     2  
F
              Add Emmanuel PAULAT
  Division 2 A B C D E F Points  
A Daniel ABAD
 3-2 1-3 2-3  2-3
13 Add Jean-Baptiste L.
B Kevin BUFFET 2-3   3-0 3-0 1-3   15  
C Jose GASCON 3-1 0-3   3-1 3-0   16  
D Ivo WEAVERS 3-2 0-3 1-3   0-3   9  
E Dagmawi DAWIT 3-2 3-1 0-3  3-0     16  
F
               
  Division 3 A B C D E F Points  
A Nicolas CHRITIN    3-2    2-3 3-0   13
B Maxim KONYUSHIKIN 2-3      1-3 3-0
  10

C Mike LAMONT                
D Laszlo RIMOCZY 3-2 3-1     3-0   15
E Matteo DEFRANCHIS 0-3 0-3
   0-3     3
 
F
               
  Division 4 A B C D E F Points  
A Benoit CLEMENT   0-3
 3-1 0-3 3-1   12
 
B Michael UDZIK 3-0
   3-1
3-0
  15

C Joao Carlos OLIVEIRA 1-3 1-3   0-3
3-1   10
 
D Robert KRISTIC 3-0
3-0
  3-0   15

E Erwin MOSSELMANS 1-3 0-3
1-3 0-3     6

F
               
  Division 5 A B C D E F Points  
A Daniel del ALAMO   3-2
3-1 3-1
 2-3   18
add Barnabas BUSA
B Jeronimo ORTOLA VIDAL 2-3

3-2
3-0
 
13
add Rizwaan MOHAMMED
C Pablo SAIZ 1-3 2-3
    3-0   10
add Alexander LASHEEN NOV
D Lucie BAUDIN 1-3
0-3
    0-3   4
 
E Jiri MASIK 3-2    0-3  3-0     11  
F
              add Philip CLARK NOV
  Division 6 A B C D E F Points  
A Adithya PULLI     0-3
1-3 0-3   4
add Hani Dabbagh NOV
B Joe KEARNEY               add Cesar VAZQUEZ
C Tamás HAUER 3-0
    3-0 3-1   15
out until notice
D Maxime GOUZEVITCH 3-1   0-3   1-3   8 add Enrico CHESTA
E Stefan ROISER 3-0   1-3 3-1     12 add Anthony BULLING
F
           
 add Jean-Frederic FUCHS 
  Division 7 A B C D E F Points  
A Francois-Olivier PINCOT    3-0  3-0   3-0
  15
add Tym PAKULSKI
B Farhad IRANNEJAD  0-3   2-3   3-0   9 add Fabian BATSCH
C Dmytro KOVALSKYI  0-3 3-2   1-3
3-0   13
add Alexandre OBERTELLI
D Andreas SCHLOEGELHOFER     3-1
   3-0   10
add Artem KHANIN
E Zechka TOTEVA 0-3
0-3 0-3  0-3     4
add Elias Walter WAAGAARD
F
              add Andrea MUSSO
  Division 8 A B C D E F Points  
A
 
       
 
B

         

C
               
D
       
 
 
E
     
   
 
F
               
  Division 9 A B C D E F Points  
A
 
   
 
 
B

         
 
C
               
D
       
 
 
E

   
   
 
F
               
  Division 10 A B C D E F Points  
A
               
B
       
 
 
C
     
   
 
D
   
     
 
E
 
       
 
F
               
  Division 11 A B C D E F Points  
A

   
 

 
B
               
C
     

 
 
D

 
 
 
 
E
   

   

F
               
  Division 12 A B C D E F Points  
A

     


 
B
               
C
     
   
 
D
   
 
 
 
E

   
   
 
F
               
  Division 13 A B C D E F Points  
A
       
 
 
B
     

 
 
C
       
 
 
D
 
       
 
E



     
 
F
               
  Division 14 A B C D E F Points  
A
               
B
 
     
 
C
   
       
D
               
E
               
F
               
  Division 15 A B C D E F Points  
A
               
B
               
C
               
D
               
E
               
F
           
 

Division 16 A B C D E F Points
A
               
B
               
C
               
D
               
E
               
F
               
  Division 17 A B C D E F Points  
A
               
B

             
C
               
D
               
E
               
F
               
  Division 18 A B C D E F Points  
A
   
         
B
               
C
               
D
               
E
               
F
               
  Divison 19 A B C D E F Points  
A
               
B
               
C
               
D
               
E
               
F
               
  Division 20 A B C D E F Points  
A
               
B
               
C
               
D
               
E
               
F