CERN squash league


   132796 132789 132742 132742

Home |  Ladder |  Rules |  Archives |  Members |  Payment |  Links |  CERN clubs | 
   DEADLINE 27/06/2024 Last updated: 21/05/2024 Comment
  Division 1 A B C D E F Points  
A Brennan GODDARD







B Adam SOSNOWSKI







C Tamas HAUER







D Kevin BUFFET







E Stephane LECHNER







F








  Division 2 A
B
C
D
E
F
Points  
A Miguel LOZANO







B Franck MOUETTE







C Aurelien PERNOUD







D Michael UDZIK








Jose GASCON






Nicolas CHRITIN out until notice
F








  Division 3 A
B
C
D
E
F
Points  
A Laurent THEIMER-LIENHARD







B Ivo WEVERS







C Daniel SODERSTROM







D Antoine MAYOUX







E David RODRIGUEZ







F








  Division 4 A
B
C
D
E
F
Points  
A Wojciech JASONEK






Tim WATSON out until Oct
B Josh BEX






 
C Simon BARRIERE







D Alexandre LASHEEN







E Jean-Frederic FUCHS







F








  Division 5 A
B
C
D
E
F
Points
A Benoit CLEMENT







B Jeronimo ORTOLA VIDAL







C Laszlo RIMOCZY







D Andras SZENES







E Francois-Olivier PINCOT







F








  Division 6 A
B
C
D
E
F
Points
A Roddy CUNNINGHAM







B Pablo SAIZ







C Lucie BAUDIN







D Farouk MOKHTAR







E Hani DABBAGH







F







   
  Division 7 A
B
C
D
E
F
Points  
A Joao Carlos OLIVEIRA







B Cesar VAZQUEZ






Guillaume KAUTZMANN out until notice
C Michal KWIATEK







D Phil CLARK







E Piotr BIEDRAWA







F








  Division 8 A
B
C
D
E
F
Points  
A Fernando ARETIO ZARATE







B Jan BUESA







C Stefan ROISER







D David MOLINER







E Jiri MASIK







F








  Division 9 A
B
C
D
E
F
Points  
A Alessandro DI GIROLAMO






Oriol RIOS out until notice
B Enrico CHESTA







C Leyre FLORES







D Thomas DUTRIEZ






Przemyslaw LEWANDOWSKI out until notice
E Jesus CORTES






Jorge GUARDIA VALUNZUELA out until notice
F








  Division 10 A
B
C
D
E
F
Points
A Adithya PULLI







B Heinrich SCHINDLER







C Fabian BATSCH







D Farhad IRANNEJAD







E Ruben HEINE






 
F










 Divison 11 A
B
C
D
E
F
Points  
A Jake FLOWERDEW







B Iga KRAUTSZTRUNG






Filip KOSOWSKI out until July
C Maxime GOUZEVITCH







D Alvaro PEREZ







E Jim CLINE







F








  Division 12 A B C D E F Points  
A Elodie PAROT







B
Louise ROSSITER-LEVRARD






 
C Tamara BUD







D Valentin COURTAY







E Natalia KOSS







F







 
  Division 13 A B C D E F Points  
A Andrea MUSSO







B Simon ALBRIGHT






Roberto FERNANDEZ BAUTISTA out, back in June
C Cristina VAZQUEZ







D Dmytro KOVALSKYI







E Paulina BIRTWISTLE







F








  Division 14 A B C D E F Points  
A Alice VANEL






Laura PROMBERGER out until July
B Zhechka TOTEVA







C Amanda DIEZ







D Anna KROPIVNITSKAYA







E








F








  Division 15 A B C D E F Points  
A Carla BOSSET






 
B Mariangela MARCHI






 
C Ekaterina OSIPOVA






 
D Martina KOPPITZ






 
E







 
F
           
 

Division 16 A B C D E F Points
A
               
B
               
C
               
D
               
E
               
F
               
  Division 17 A B C D E F Points  
A
               
B

             
C
               
D
               
E
               
F
               
  Division 18 A B C D E F Points  
A
   
         
B
               
C
               
D
               
E
               
F
               
  Divison 19 A B C D E F Points  
A
               
B
               
C
               
D
               
E
               
F
               
  Division 20 A B C D E F Points  
A
               
B
               
C
               
D
               
E
               
F